mardi, mars 20, 2012

Champion de Belgique en One Wall: ce mardi, les moins de 19 ans

one wall

GROUPE A   
DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu 2 15 CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan
DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan 15 9 GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan
WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke 3 15 GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume
       
       
CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan 15 8 DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan
GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan 15 9 WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke
GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume 15 2 DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu
       
       
DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan 15 1 DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu
WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke 6 15 CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan
GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan 2 15 GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume
       
       
DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu 6 15 GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan
CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan 4 15 GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume
WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke 3 15 DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan
       
       
GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan 4 15 CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan
GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume 15 11 DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan
DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu 14 15 WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke
       
    1 GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume
    2 CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan
    3 DUPIRE Quentin - RASSENEUR Ryan
    4 GRAULUS Quentin - LISON Dylan
    5 WYNS Jourdan - WYNS Micke
    6 DEGEEST Thomas - GEORGES Mathieu
       
GROUPE B      
BREMEELS Eric - WATTIER Corentin 0 15 SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve
PIERRET Renaud - BAUDOUIN Yessi 6 15 VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas
       
       
BOLLAND Dimitri - NICOLAS Dimitri 14 15 PIERRET Renaud - BAUDOUIN Yessi
VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas 15 8 BREMEELS Eric - WATTIER Corentin
       
       
PIERRET Renaud - BAUDOUIN Yessi 0 15 SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve
BOLLAND Dimitri - NICOLAS Dimitri 15 14 VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas
       
       
BREMEELS Eric - WATTIER Corentin 15 1 BOLLAND Dimitri - NICOLAS Dimitri
SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve 15 4 VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas
       
       
BOLLAND Dimitri - NICOLAS Dimitri 3 15 SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve
BREMEELS Eric - WATTIER Corentin 15 2 PIERRET Renaud - BAUDOUIN Yessi
       
    1 SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve
    2 VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas
    3 BREMEELS Eric - WATTIER Corentin
    4 BOLLAND Dimitri - NICOLAS Dimitri
    5 PIERRET Renaud - BAUDOUIN Yessi
       
DEMI-FINALES      
SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve 15 4 CASSART Devan - ETIENNE Robain - RASE Jordan
GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume 15 10 VAN DER STRICHT Jordi - VERKOELEN Jonas
       
FINALE      
SCHMIT Tristan - SOQUETTE Steve 15 14 GOOSSENS Mathias - DEHANSCUTTER Guillaume

08:00 Écrit par Le Petit Flâneur dans One wall | Lien permanent | |  Facebook | |  Imprimer | |